Backlane Maintenance at 6413 Travois Pl NW

CLOSED Refer to 311. 07/08/2022 - TA; Please forward to Water Services. - 25 days ago #22-00469215
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 06, 2022

Back lane catch basin

Issue: Rut / Gravel Request

Specific details of the issue: Trying to determine if catch basin in parking area off alley is connected to storm sewer.

Specific Location details: Catch basin behind building 6413 Travois Pl NW. 25 - 30' from manhole

Type of Backlane: Paved Backlane



address: 6413 TRAVOIS PL NW

coordinates x,y: -4820.103686416354, 5663673.371371813

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1092305, -114.0688333333333

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 15, 2022 01:57pm Closed with status: Refer to 311. 07/08/2022 - TA; Please forward to Water Services.
Fri Jul 08, 2022 10:29am Refer to 311
Wed Jul 06, 2022 03:57pm Opened
Wed Jul 06, 2022 03:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone