Mowing - Within a Park at 91 Canterbury Dr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1587022. - about 1 month ago #22-00469626
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 06, 2022

Why is only half the soccer fields mowed? It was only half mowed at two weeks intervals. All over soccer and school fields in SE. It can't be that hard to make a few more passes on the mower to complete the job



address: 91 CANTERBURY DR SW

coordinates x,y: -6258.035647241701, 5645228.688158002

coordinates lat,lng: 50.94340350697214, -114.0890493875782

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 07, 2022 01:41pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1587022.
Wed Jul 06, 2022 06:18pm Complete
Wed Jul 06, 2022 06:09pm Opened
Wed Jul 06, 2022 06:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone