Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 52 Skyview Shores Gd NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1587036. - about 1 month ago #22-00469841
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 06, 2022

Dead tree in the back alley/green space behind the house

Issue: Tree Inspection

Location Details (Landmarks): Behind 52 skyview shores gdns. Dead tree please replant

Specific details of your request: Please replace tree



address: 52 SKYVIEW SHORES GD NE

coordinates x,y: 2531.588834765139, 5669249.9298162805

coordinates lat,lng: 51.15937615975981, -113.9638085514622

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 07, 2022 12:50pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1587036.
Wed Jul 06, 2022 07:42pm Complete
Wed Jul 06, 2022 07:34pm Opened
Wed Jul 06, 2022 07:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone