Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 73 Shawmeadows Cl SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1587037. - about 1 month ago #22-00469843
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 06, 2022

Dead tree along blvd

Issue: Tree/Stump Removal

Location Details (Landmarks): Near service boxes

Specific details of your request: Dead tree - remove it



address: 73 SHAWMEADOWS CL SW

coordinates x,y: -5185.08677706607, 5641755.29865054

coordinates lat,lng: 50.91218870314398, -114.0737323829748

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 07, 2022 12:30pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1587037.
Wed Jul 06, 2022 07:42pm Complete
Wed Jul 06, 2022 07:34pm Opened
Wed Jul 06, 2022 07:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone