Sidewalk or Curb Repair at 59 Royal Tc NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00469866
Photo_20220706_193953
Submitted Wed Jul 06, 2022

Nature of Concern: Heaving / Sinking Sidewalk

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: 1 uneven surface

Specific Location: Beside house 59 there is a sidewalk leading into a crosswalk.

If at intersection corner? NE



address: 59 ROYAL TC NW

coordinates x,y: -15904.701922924165, 5666774.812626036

coordinates lat,lng: 51.13691072, -114.22726247

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 07, 2022 08:58am Closed
Wed Jul 06, 2022 07:42pm Opened
Wed Jul 06, 2022 07:41pm Submitted via Android Android