Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves in a Park - Maintenance at 8051 Elbow Dr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1587047. - 13 days ago #22-00470002
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 06, 2022

Overgrown branches cover the view of oncoming cars in main road and dangerous to turn into Elbow

Issue: Flower / Shrub maintenance

Describe the concern in detail: Trim the tree so we can see traffic



address: 8051 ELBOW DR SW

coordinates x,y: -5853.791931442232, 5649475.548952798

coordinates lat,lng: 50.98158639601928, -114.0833654613134

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 25, 2022 02:17pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1587047.
Wed Jul 06, 2022 09:11pm Complete
Wed Jul 06, 2022 09:03pm Opened
Wed Jul 06, 2022 08:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone