In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 103 Autumn Cl SE
Tent and stuff abandoned when the rains came. I haven't had time to clean it up myself. It was from the homeless kid living in the woods for a time. Forest in behind pond. Adjacent to Stoney Trail
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 103 AUTUMN CL SE
coordinates x,y: 2588.1690110479985, 5640398.006839415
coordinates lat,lng: 50.90000420297046, -113.9632056199691
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 12, 2022 12:13pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1587378. |
Sat Jul 09, 2022 08:50am | Complete |
Sat Jul 09, 2022 08:42am | Opened |
Sat Jul 09, 2022 08:38am | Submitted via iPhone |