In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 834 Memorial Dr NE
Garbage on grass beside power box. North side of Memorial Dr and east of the 4 Ave flyover
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 834 MEMORIAL DR NE
coordinates x,y: -3140.333478920411, 5657004.9272220265
coordinates lat,lng: 51.049295001608, -114.0447875248614
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 12, 2022 04:56pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1587494. |
Sun Jul 10, 2022 11:59am | Complete |
Sun Jul 10, 2022 11:51am | Opened |
Sun Jul 10, 2022 11:48am | Submitted via iPhone |