In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 182 Nolan Hill Dr NW
Garbage from recent community BBQ event and community cleanup
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 182 NOLAN HILL DR NW
coordinates x,y: -11311.687274530683, 5671023.480368294
coordinates lat,lng: 51.17521333333333, -114.1617666666667
ward: 2
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 13, 2022 08:39am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1587903. |
Tue Jul 12, 2022 03:47pm | Complete |
Tue Jul 12, 2022 03:35pm | Opened |
Tue Jul 12, 2022 03:32pm | Submitted via iPhone |