Spring Street Cleaning at 505 Tuscany Dr NW

CLOSED 7 months ago #22-00485702
Submitted Wed Jul 13, 2022

Left over gravel from flooded street and alleyway

Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request

Specific Details of Issue: Most gravel was removed from street after flooding, but the street was not re-swept. Extremely dusty

Specific Location Details: The street at end of the alleyway behind 4 Tuscany Ridge Way

address: 505 TUSCANY DR NW

coordinates x,y: -17739.133380289044, 5665513.123197203

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12551488, -114.25341234

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 19, 2022 10:09am Closed
Wed Jul 13, 2022 10:56am Opened
Wed Jul 13, 2022 10:55am Submitted via Android Android