Sidewalk or Curb Repair at 20 Lake Lucerne Cl SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00519190
Photo_20220726_120348
Submitted Tue Jul 26, 2022

Crumbling sidewalk

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: 3rd time repaired. Could ASHPHALT be used.

Specific Location: Front of house...public sidewalk

If at intersection corner? Not at an intersection



address: 20 LAKE LUCERNE CL SE

coordinates x,y: -2827.7961137728194, 5644023.699344731

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9325978, -114.0402291

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 04:12pm Closed
Tue Jul 26, 2022 12:07pm Opened
Tue Jul 26, 2022 12:03pm Submitted via Android Android