Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 1131 36 St SE
Tree impeding traffic light. Southbound 36 St SE approaching 12 Ave.
Issue: Tree/Branch Obstruction
Location Details (Landmarks): Tree impeding traffic light. Southbound 36 St SE approaching 12 Ave.
Specific details of your request: Tree impeding traffic light. Southbound 36 St SE approaching 12 Ave.
address: 1131 36 ST SE
coordinates x,y: 1279.734939029529, 5656288.5876119975
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04286245742704, -113.9817509121158
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Sep 08, 2022 04:00pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1590170. |
Wed Jul 27, 2022 10:13pm | Complete |
Wed Jul 27, 2022 10:05pm | Opened |
Wed Jul 27, 2022 10:01pm | Submitted via iPhone |