Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 166 Tuscany Co NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1590201. - about 1 month ago #22-00525068
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 28, 2022

Issue: Tree/Stump Removal

Location Details (Landmarks): Behind fire station 42

Specific details of your request: Tree is dead



address: 166 TUSCANY CO NW

coordinates x,y: -17485.765042355008, 5665623.310414783

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12651319713436, -114.249798227208

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 02:31pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1590201.
Thu Jul 28, 2022 09:22am Complete
Thu Jul 28, 2022 09:14am Opened
Thu Jul 28, 2022 09:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone