Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 167 Tuscany Co NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1590204. - about 1 month ago #22-00525084
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 28, 2022

Tree is dead and needs to be removed or replaced

Issue: Tree/Stump Removal

Location Details (Landmarks): Behind fire station 42

Specific details of your request: Tree is dead



address: 167 TUSCANY CO NW

coordinates x,y: -17484.91684908832, 5665622.55228521

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1265064077928, -114.2497860734484

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 02:27pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1590204.
Thu Jul 28, 2022 09:26am Complete
Thu Jul 28, 2022 09:18am Opened
Thu Jul 28, 2022 09:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone