Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 167 Tuscany Co NW
Tree is dead and needs to be removed or replaced
Issue: Tree/Stump Removal
Location Details (Landmarks): Behind fire station 42
Specific details of your request: Tree is dead
address: 167 TUSCANY CO NW
coordinates x,y: -17482.74554358084, 5665620.936511882
coordinates lat,lng: 51.12649194900983, -114.2497549765876
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 08, 2022 02:31pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1590205. |
Thu Jul 28, 2022 09:26am | Complete |
Thu Jul 28, 2022 09:18am | Opened |
Thu Jul 28, 2022 09:16am | Submitted via iPhone |