In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 612 Memorial Dr NW
Two shopping carts for pick up. On bike path close to 5A St NW
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 612 MEMORIAL DR NW
coordinates x,y: -5272.66488554676, 5657849.237633085
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0568695, -114.0752111666667
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 08, 2022 07:28am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1590263. |
Thu Jul 28, 2022 01:32pm | Complete |
Thu Jul 28, 2022 01:24pm | Opened |
Thu Jul 28, 2022 01:23pm | Submitted via iPhone |