In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 657 3 Av NW
Stroller thrown over fence. Large garbage at entrance.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 661 3 AV NW
coordinates x,y: -5494.803390896205, 5658109.734726832
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05920921, -114.07838378
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 08, 2022 07:32am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1590720. |
Mon Aug 01, 2022 07:08pm | Complete |
Mon Aug 01, 2022 07:00pm | Opened |
Mon Aug 01, 2022 06:56pm | Submitted via Android |