Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 55 Northmount Dr NW
Burr weeds in playground
Issue: Flower / Shrub maintenance
Describe the concern in detail: City playground in cbe schoolyard has many burr plants. Schoolyard has many weed problems
address: 55 NORTHMOUNT DR NW
coordinates x,y: -4647.9234334560115, 5662888.9357429
coordinates lat,lng: 51.10218013330968, -114.066364422021
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 03, 2022 02:47pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1590985. |
Tue Aug 02, 2022 09:04pm | Complete |
Tue Aug 02, 2022 08:56pm | Opened |
Tue Aug 02, 2022 08:53pm | Submitted via iPhone |