Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Request for New at 30 Erin Woods Bv SE
Stop sign damage now facing the wrong way
Issue: Permanent Sign (Add or Modify)
Details of request: Needs to be fixed post in bent sign is wrong way
Specific location details: Right on the corner of erin wood blvd and erin Dale cres
address: 30 ERIN WOODS BV SE
coordinates x,y: 1501.9454084749414, 5653603.906832215
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0187273, -113.9785933
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 09, 2022 12:37pm | Closed |
Thu Aug 04, 2022 07:56am | Opened |
Thu Aug 04, 2022 07:53am | Submitted via Android |