In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 2987 33 Av SW
Garbage in bushes Gross Between bus stop and intersection in bushes facing south
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2987 33 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -9054.488402841675, 5654286.4346229015
coordinates lat,lng: 51.02479375362239, -114.1290673054593
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Aug 04, 2022 03:07pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1591245. |
Thu Aug 04, 2022 01:50pm | Complete |
Thu Aug 04, 2022 01:39pm | Opened |
Thu Aug 04, 2022 01:37pm | Submitted via iPhone |