In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1309 1 St SW
Overflowing bins - garbage blowing in wind Not on Park, but sidewalk.
Issue: Can emptying
address: 1219 1 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -4611.880867852706, 5656036.342729167
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04057776550012, -114.0657624331976
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 09, 2022 09:42am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1591400. |
Fri Aug 05, 2022 03:26pm | Complete |
Fri Aug 05, 2022 03:18pm | Opened |
Fri Aug 05, 2022 03:17pm | Submitted via iPhone |