Debris - Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 151 Tuscany Summit He NW

CLOSED 1 day ago #22-00547767
Photo_20220805_164905
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Oil spill from the car on the street.

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Car Parts / Metal / Pipes

Specific Details of issue: Oil spill from truck which deliver materials for construction.

Specific Location Details: On the street.



address: 151 TUSCANY SUMMIT HE NW

coordinates x,y: -17811.463221004935, 5667190.340009338

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14058999, -114.25452847

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 01:04pm Closed
Fri Aug 05, 2022 04:55pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 04:51pm Submitted via Android Android