Garbage in a Park at 1407 17 A St NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1591427. - about 1 month ago #22-00548152
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Garbage and debris in park

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 1407 17A ST NW

coordinates x,y: -7194.460147881213, 5658735.526832882

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0648161153756, -114.1026419127075

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 04:04pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1591427.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 09:29pm Complete
Fri Aug 05, 2022 09:21pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 09:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone