Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 332 42 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1591440. - 1 day ago #22-00548317
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Down tree

Issue: Tree/Stump Removal

Location Details (Landmarks): Stanley depot back 40 where we stock pile everything

Specific details of your request: This tree fell and is blocking the use of a trailer



address: 332 42 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4955.559036552331, 5653385.525155012

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01674471520914, -114.070626832651

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 12:24pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1591440.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:25am Complete
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:17am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone