Garbage in a Park at 200 Memorial Dr NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1591444. - about 12 hours ago #22-00548342
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Garbage bins to empty

Issue: Can emptying



address: 200 MEMORIAL DR NW

coordinates x,y: -4797.800286686151, 5658129.691068167

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0593948560311, -114.068441251399

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 08:16am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1591444.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:10am Complete
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:02am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone