Garbage in a Park at 1407 17 A St NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1591482. - about 1 month ago #22-00548982
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

garbage and shopping cart, needle

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 1407 17A ST NW

coordinates x,y: -7191.251124383203, 5658755.607380975

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06499667341649, -114.102596529331

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 04:04pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1591482.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:00pm Complete
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:52pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone