In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 207 6 St NE
The bin is over flowing at the Riverside playground. Now there is garbage on the ground.
Issue: Can emptying
address: 207 6 ST NE
coordinates x,y: -3375.783230240312, 5657486.125035342
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0536195, -114.04815
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 08, 2022 07:40am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1591487. |
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:53pm | Complete |
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:45pm | Opened |
Sat Aug 06, 2022 02:43pm | Submitted via iPhone |