Mowing - Within a Park at 2410 6 Av NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1591504. - about 1 month ago #22-00549452
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Really long grass at Grand trunk park. It looks awful. Can someone please mow the whole park and not just the playing field?



address: 2410 6 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -8149.19376945355, 5657988.036768659

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05808365890142, -114.1162460472565

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 04:08pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1591504.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:11pm Complete
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:03pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone