In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 737 Memorial Dr NE
Full trash cans. On pathway on the north end of the St Patrick's Island bridge
Issue: Can emptying
address: 737 MEMORIAL DR NE
coordinates x,y: -3266.9639950335477, 5656999.617428582
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04924656205414, -114.0465934843431
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 08, 2022 07:44am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1591514. |
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:56pm | Complete |
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:48pm | Opened |
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:44pm | Submitted via iPhone |