In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 11920 Country Village Li NE
Car tire pulled from pond #31 WPA and placed behind green electrical box beside the pump house.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 11920 COUNTRY VILLAGE LI NE
coordinates x,y: -4280.544427393475, 5669117.486896988
coordinates lat,lng: 51.15817515, -114.06119283
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 08, 2022 04:04pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1591653. |
Mon Aug 08, 2022 10:41am | Complete |
Mon Aug 08, 2022 10:34am | Opened |
Mon Aug 08, 2022 10:31am | Submitted via Android |