In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 5016 46 Av SW
Clean up all the garbage and shopping carte full of trash in this park pretty pretty please with sugar on top.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 5016 46 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -11065.652261202176, 5652938.379156115
coordinates lat,lng: 51.01263990776523, -114.1576942451959
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 08, 2022 03:52pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1591667. |
Mon Aug 08, 2022 11:42am | Complete |
Mon Aug 08, 2022 11:34am | Opened |
Mon Aug 08, 2022 11:32am | Submitted via iPhone |