Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 8250 Fairmount Dr SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00552025
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 08, 2022

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Out all directions

Date you noticed problem: Mon Aug 08, 2022

Time you noticed problem: 11:35am



address: 8250 FAIRMOUNT DR SE

coordinates x,y: -4211.0466741544205, 5649254.808860001

coordinates lat,lng: 50.97961633276362, -114.0599681342593

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 11:38am Closed
Mon Aug 08, 2022 11:38am Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 11:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone