Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 182 Windermere Rd SW
Pretty sure this tree is dead and needs to come down. It is a mess.
Issue: Tree/Stump Removal
Location Details (Landmarks): Tree is just to the side of the residents driveway.
Specific details of your request: Tree is dead. Needs cut down.
address: 182 WINDERMERE RD SW
coordinates x,y: -10950.358828366414, 5657212.796084386
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05106792298162, -114.1561803268695
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Sep 06, 2022 10:48am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1593883. |
Wed Aug 24, 2022 07:49pm | Complete |
Wed Aug 24, 2022 07:41pm | Opened |
Wed Aug 24, 2022 07:40pm | Submitted via iPhone |