Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 11984 84 St SE
Pile of topsoil on the pathway
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Tue Aug 23, 2022
address: 11984 84 ST SE
coordinates x,y: 6201.714698307932, 5645567.357933863
coordinates lat,lng: 50.94644871485133, -113.9117462721044
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 31, 2022 04:15pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1594185. |
Sat Aug 27, 2022 12:47pm | Complete |
Sat Aug 27, 2022 12:39pm | Opened |
Sat Aug 27, 2022 12:36pm | Submitted via iPhone |