Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 1204 29 St NW
Gravel washed off lane onto sidewalk and pathway
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Sun Aug 28, 2022
address: 1204 29 ST NW
coordinates x,y: -9171.904452621417, 5658509.89672181
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06275959712303, -114.1308479234954
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 31, 2022 01:38pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1594250. |
Sun Aug 28, 2022 11:33am | Complete |
Sun Aug 28, 2022 11:25am | Opened |
Sun Aug 28, 2022 11:23am | Submitted via iPhone |