Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 4007 5 Av SW
This elm tree is on city property. I wonder if it needs pruning and if so does the city do that?
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): Front yard
Specific details of your request: Pruning needed? If so does the city do that?
address: 4007 5 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -10059.3418243658, 5656836.578659852
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0477021317889, -114.1434617249908
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Sep 06, 2022 11:00am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1594631. |
Tue Aug 30, 2022 07:46pm | Complete |
Tue Aug 30, 2022 07:38pm | Opened |
Tue Aug 30, 2022 07:34pm | Submitted via iPhone |