Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 221 10 A St NW
Limb broken on city tree on boulevard
Issue: Hanging Branch/Fallen Tree/Pickup
Location Details (Landmarks): On city boulevard in front of 221 10a street nw
Specific details of your request: Requires arbourist to address
address: 221 10A ST NW
coordinates x,y: -6129.5198226151815, 5657465.734613182
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05341341703437, -114.0874271438818
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Sep 06, 2022 11:04am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1594698. |
Wed Aug 31, 2022 12:18pm | Complete |
Wed Aug 31, 2022 12:09pm | Opened |
Wed Aug 31, 2022 12:07pm | Submitted via iPhone |