Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park at 840 8 Av SW

OPENED over 1 year ago #22-00622891
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 03, 2022

Dead tree

Issue: Flower / Shrub maintenance

Describe the concern in detail: Dead tree along 8 Ave



address: 840 8 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5651.052092742008, 5656659.308252751

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04616877809315, -114.0805900434301

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Sat Sep 03, 2022 10:09am Opened
Sat Sep 03, 2022 10:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone