Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 15211 Deer Run Dr SE
Dry branches over driveway, sidewalk and house roof
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): Driveway, sidewalk and crossing
Specific details of your request: Resubmitting since request #22-00586113 was closed and nothing was done.
address: 15211 DEER RUN DR SE
coordinates x,y: -647.9226623197676, 5642419.806405825
coordinates lat,lng: 50.9181855, -114.0092147
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Sep 22, 2022 02:40pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1595425. |
Wed Sep 07, 2022 12:20pm | Complete |
Wed Sep 07, 2022 12:12pm | Opened |
Wed Sep 07, 2022 12:09pm | Submitted via iPhone |