Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 164 Prestwick Vi SE
Base of tree needs to be cleaned up and cleared of offshoots
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): In front of 160 Prestwick villas on blvd
Specific details of your request: Please clear out offshoots and base of tree
address: 164 PRESTWICK VI SE
coordinates x,y: 2633.0596773936395, 5643439.2193840705
coordinates lat,lng: 50.9273443, -113.9625455
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Sep 22, 2022 02:40pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1595459. |
Wed Sep 07, 2022 02:57pm | Complete |
Wed Sep 07, 2022 02:49pm | Opened |
Wed Sep 07, 2022 02:46pm | Submitted via Android |