Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park at 6775 Malvern Rd NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1596013. - over 1 year ago #22-00646630
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 13, 2022

Water flowing from street access ports in front of 760 & 756 Madeira Dr. NE.

Issue: Watering pavement

Location Details (Landmarks): Middle of the street in front of 760 Madeira Dr. NE. Also to a lesser extent in front of 756 Madeira Dr. NE.



address: 6775 MALVERN RD NE

coordinates x,y: 4272.504276390607, 5657908.574962614

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05741123433545, -113.9390547699799

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 13, 2022 11:46am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1596013.
Tue Sep 13, 2022 09:53am Complete
Tue Sep 13, 2022 09:45am Opened
Tue Sep 13, 2022 09:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone