Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 331 Coventry Rd NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1596055. - 2 months ago #22-00647659
Photo_20220913_131734
Submitted Tue Sep 13, 2022

Uneven path. Has caused trips and turned ankles. On path behind houses at path intersection

Issue: Washout - Sinkhole

Date Noticed: Tue Sep 13, 2022



address: 327 COVENTRY RD NE

coordinates x,y: -3352.9584342005564, 5669643.073229657

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16290612, -114.04793736

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 21, 2022 01:44pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1596055.
Tue Sep 13, 2022 01:30pm Complete
Tue Sep 13, 2022 01:22pm Opened
Tue Sep 13, 2022 01:19pm Submitted via Android Android