Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 3705 55 St NE

OPENED almost 2 years ago #22-00648883
Submitted Tue Sep 13, 2022

School pedestrian lights still not installed

Type of Traffic Device: Pedestrian Crosswalk Flashers

Specific details of problem: Still waiting, school has started, please install lights

Direction of Travel: All Directions

Date you noticed problem: Thu Aug 11, 2022

Time you noticed problem: 08:35pm

address: 3705 55 ST NE

coordinates x,y: 3214.4242821901275, 5661202.323529017

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0870279, -113.9541185

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 13, 2022 08:38pm Opened
Tue Sep 13, 2022 08:36pm Submitted via Android Android