Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park at 169 Evansdale Wy NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1596346. - 8 months ago #22-00654349
Submitted Thu Sep 15, 2022

Irrigation drainage valve is leaking water. The grass area has collected water and the pathway is wet. It is draining into the storm pond.

Issue: Irrigation box issue

Location Details (Landmarks): Evansdale Common NW Pathway

address: 173 EVANSDALE WY NW

coordinates x,y: -7265.206903041662, 5670720.263434286

coordinates lat,lng: 51.17255326, -114.10389259

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 18, 2022 07:55am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1596346.
Thu Sep 15, 2022 04:18pm Complete
Thu Sep 15, 2022 04:10pm Opened
Thu Sep 15, 2022 04:07pm Submitted via Android Android