Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 14110 6 St NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1596368. - 2 months ago #22-00654875
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 15, 2022

Sinkhole

Issue: Washout - Sinkhole

Date Noticed: Thu Sep 15, 2022



address: 14110 6 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -2341.355906440495, 5671474.352313466

coordinates lat,lng: 51.17937350184766, -114.0334863682408

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 21, 2022 01:16pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1596368.
Thu Sep 15, 2022 08:11pm Complete
Thu Sep 15, 2022 08:03pm Opened
Thu Sep 15, 2022 08:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone