Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 2110 50 Av SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1596532. - 2 months ago #22-00658804
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 17, 2022

Dangerous washout

Issue: Washout - Sinkhole

Date Noticed: Sat Sep 17, 2022



address: 2110 50 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -609.0434772546179, 5652492.021641042

coordinates lat,lng: 51.00873333406729, -114.008678617062

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 21, 2022 01:16pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1596532.
Sat Sep 17, 2022 06:00pm Complete
Sat Sep 17, 2022 05:52pm Opened
Sat Sep 17, 2022 05:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone