Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 91 Arbour Crest Dr NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1596719. - 2 months ago #22-00663034
Photo_20220919_185533
Submitted Mon Sep 19, 2022

One wide Gap. Enter the pathway and go to the bridge on the other side. Bridge number is 1163 Stony trail bridge.

Issue: Cracks - Potholes - Roots

Date Noticed: Mon Sep 19, 2022



address: 91 ARBOUR CREST DR NW

coordinates x,y: -14597.432889663398, 5666688.986834446

coordinates lat,lng: 51.13617399, -114.20857955

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 09:05am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1596719.
Mon Sep 19, 2022 07:08pm Complete
Mon Sep 19, 2022 07:00pm Opened
Mon Sep 19, 2022 06:56pm Submitted via Android Android