Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 3516 15 St SW
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): Blue spruce in front of building
Specific details of your request: Tree T-32057150 has dead branches
address: 3516 15 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -6834.11011241733, 5654039.339532136
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0226031, -114.0974123
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 21, 2022 03:33pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1596832. |
Tue Sep 20, 2022 03:14pm | Complete |
Tue Sep 20, 2022 03:06pm | Opened |
Tue Sep 20, 2022 03:05pm | Submitted via iPhone |