Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 5019 14 A St SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1596859. - 2 months ago #22-00666249
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 20, 2022

Orange barricade blocking access to detour for planned closure further down the hill. Sandy beach pathway. Thank you!

Issue: Closures - Detours

Date Noticed: Tue Sep 20, 2022



address: 5019 14A ST SW

coordinates x,y: -6780.0556937176725, 5652521.334302364

coordinates lat,lng: 51.00895722938598, -114.0966134573861

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 09:13am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1596859.
Tue Sep 20, 2022 06:47pm Complete
Tue Sep 20, 2022 06:40pm Opened
Tue Sep 20, 2022 06:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone