Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 310 Midridge Rd SE
Tree hanging low over sidewalk and onto property. Have to duck under, and making a mess with black berries
Issue: Tree/Branch Obstruction
Location Details (Landmarks): In front of 312 and 310 Midridge Rd SE
Specific details of your request: Tree hanging low over sidewalk and onto property. Have to duck under, and making a mess with black berries
address: 310 MIDRIDGE RD SE
coordinates x,y: -3910.9479985104217, 5642265.82482052
coordinates lat,lng: 50.91678833333334, -114.0556195
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 21, 2022 03:29pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1596867. |
Tue Sep 20, 2022 11:33pm | Complete |
Tue Sep 20, 2022 11:25pm | Opened |
Tue Sep 20, 2022 11:25pm | Submitted via iPhone |